Sold
Villa Lucca Tower 9FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:24041602090538
|Transaction Date:25/03/2024
PRN:D5492719
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
PRICE
$21.8 M
Saleable Area
1,388sq.ft.
Buy $15,706 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 25/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2022-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
50 Block(s)
Total Units
262
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
36 Lo Fai Road