Sold
Larvotto Tower 9FLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:19040901500073
|Transaction Date:22/03/2019
PRN:D1752037
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$26.8 M
Saleable Area
1,019sq.ft.
Buy $26,291 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,273sq.ft.
Buy $21,053 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 22/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2010-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
715
Walking toLei TungStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Ap Lei Chau Praya Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Tai Chi Circle, Judo/Yoga Room, Arome Spa, Sky Garden