Sold
Island Resort Tower 9FLOOR 31FLAT D
Registration Number:24040501800082
|Transaction Date:22/03/2024
PRN:C1144800
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$10.1 M
Saleable Area
734sq.ft.
Buy $13,758 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,036sq.ft.
Buy $9,749 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 22/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
3,098
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 Siu Sai Wan Road
School Net
Property Management Company
信和物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、Car Park、Club
Developer
CHINA EVERBRIGHT/SINO/SUN CHUNG ESTATE/VICWOOD GROUP
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Computer Room, Aerobic Studio, Marjong