Sold
Noble Hill Tower 8 - Hill TopFLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:16100501110234
|Transaction Date:22/09/2016
PRN:D0015126
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
503sq.ft.
Buy $9,947 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
653sq.ft.
Buy $7,657 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
764
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Ma Sik Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Snooker Room, Library, Ball Room