Sold
Uptown Tower 8FLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:25010300520038
|Transaction Date:05/12/2024
PRN:D1882018
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTam譚玉鳳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-428631)
PRICE
$5.38 M
Saleable Area
759sq.ft.
Buy $7,090 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
994sq.ft.
Buy $5,412 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 05/12/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
44 Block(s)
Total Units
734
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
600 Castle Peak Road Hung Shui Kiu
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Reading/Study Room, Library, Arome Spa