Sold

The Woodsville Tower 8FLOOR GFLAT D

Registration Number:14041000760024
||
楊俊偉 Ringo Yeung
elite
RingoYeung楊俊偉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-486332)
PRICE
$7.11 M
call_me
Saleable Area
813sq.ft.
Buy $8,748 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2014
The WoodsvilleEstate Info

Estate Overview

The Woodsville is located on 18 Hung Shun Road, developed by NEW WORLD, and began the intake process from 2013-11. The Woodsville divides into 40 blocks, 236 units in total. The school network belongs to 72 (Primary School) and Yuen Long District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
40 Block(s)
Total Units
236
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Hung Shun Road