Sold
The Wings The Wings Tower 8FLOOR 45FLAT D
Registration Number:25062001050037
|Transaction Date:23/05/2025
PRN:D2004117
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$34.75 M
Saleable Area
1,508sq.ft.
Buy $23,045 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,022sq.ft.
Buy $17,188 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-07-2017-09
No. of Phases
5 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
41 Block(s)
Total Units
3,726
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Tong Yin Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Reading/Study Room, Arome Spa