Sold
The Regent Tower 8FLOOR 5FLAT E
Registration Number:19112202360136
|Transaction Date:08/11/2019
PRN:D4373664
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$7.26 M
Saleable Area
551sq.ft.
Buy $13,169 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
1,620
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Shan Tong Road