Sold
The Latitude Tower 8FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:20120900970170
|Transaction Date:30/11/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

6/9
PRICE
$9.18 M
Saleable Area
532sq.ft.
Buy $17,264 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
691sq.ft.
Buy $13,285 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2010-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,159
Walking toDiamond HillStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Prince Edward Road East
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Snooker Room, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Ball Room