Sold
The Latitude Tower 8FLOOR 21FLAT G
Registration Number:19041800400116
|Transaction Date:04/04/2019
PRN:D1383929
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$13 M
Saleable Area
758sq.ft.
Buy $17,155 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
992sq.ft.
Buy $13,105 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 04/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2010-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,159
Walking toDiamond HillStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Prince Edward Road East
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Snooker Room, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Ball Room