Sold
Park Royale Tower 8FLOOR 7FLAT C
Registration Number:09102902200104
|Transaction Date:20/10/2009
PRN:B1228492
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieLee李世裕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-435230)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$1.97 M
Saleable Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $3,005 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
876sq.ft.
Buy $2,249 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 20/10/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
680
Walking toLong PingStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Town Park Road North
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Golf Driving Range, Aerobic Studio, Terrence Garden