Sold
Pano Harbour Tower 8FLOOR 23FLAT A
Registration Number:24101001910187
|Transaction Date:03/10/2024
PRN:D5632043
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$53.87 M
Saleable Area
1,523sq.ft.
Buy $35,369 /sq.ft.
Building Age
1 Years
Transaction Date: 03/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2024-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
582
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Shing Fu Lane
Developer
POLY PROPERTY/CHINA RESOURCES LAND LTD (OVERSEA)
Other Facilities
-