Sold
Mount Pavilia Tower 8FLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:18042602140017
|Transaction Date:10/04/2018
PRN:D3726037
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$19.51 M
Saleable Area
1,172sq.ft.
Buy $16,650 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
663 Clear Water Bay Road