Sold
Mayfair By The Sea Ii Tower 8FLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:15120200460134
|Transaction Date:16/11/2015
PRN:D2745781
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$30.45 M
Saleable Area
1,770sq.ft.
Buy $17,201 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 16/11/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-05
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
45 Block(s)
Total Units
1,091
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21-23 Fo Chun Road