Sold
Central Park Towers Phase 2 Central Park Towers Ii Tower 8FLOOR 28FLAT H
Registration Number:22042800560164
|Transaction Date:14/04/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ConnieLam林可欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-602480)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.28 M
Saleable Area
503sq.ft.
Buy $12,493 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $9,544 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-10-2010-06
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
2,960
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tin Yan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Snooker Room, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Golf Driving Range, Reading/Study Room, Tai Chi Circle, Marjong, Arome Spa