Sold
Alto Residences Tower 8FLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:20040100360048
|Transaction Date:26/03/2020
PRN:D3548579
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$6.3 M
Saleable Area
413sq.ft.
Buy $15,242 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
605
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29 Tong Yin Street