Sold
Alto Residences Tower 8FLOOR 15FLAT G
Registration Number:18051401560029
|Transaction Date:04/05/2018
PRN:D3548974
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$12.11 M
Saleable Area
605sq.ft.
Buy $20,023 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
605
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29 Tong Yin Street