Sold
Alto Residences Tower 8FLOOR 5FLAT F
Registration Number:22051002090026
|Transaction Date:14/04/2022
PRN:D3548405
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
Sold

16/20
PRICE
$7.83 M
Saleable Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $20,095 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
605
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29 Tong Yin Street