Sold
The Zumurud Tower 7FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:18032900760051
|Transaction Date:08/03/2018
PRN:D3588998
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$44.78 M
Saleable Area
1,667sq.ft.
Buy $26,858 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
228
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
204 Argyle Street