Sold
The Zumurud Tower 7FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:18062002480147
|Transaction Date:08/06/2018
PRN:D3588839
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$39.35 M
Saleable Area
1,667sq.ft.
Buy $23,600 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 08/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
228
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
204 Argyle Street