Sold
The Visionary Tower 7FLOOR 20FLAT C
Registration Number:21062200600194
|Transaction Date:04/06/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ThomasYung翁勇
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-443390)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$9.35 M
Saleable Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $13,965 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 04/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
18 Block(s)
Total Units
1,419
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Ying Tung Road