Sold
The Visionary Tower 7FLOOR 25FLAT D
Registration Number:23061500620045
|Transaction Date:08/06/2023
PRN:D2565802
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MarthaHo何明皓
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-626562)
Sold

26/32
PRICE
$8.68 M
Saleable Area
671sq.ft.
Buy $12,944 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 08/06/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
18 Block(s)
Total Units
1,419
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Ying Tung Road