Sold
The Regent Tower 7FLOOR GFLAT A
Registration Number:26032702140193
|Transaction Date:16/03/2026
PRN:D4373294
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

4/5
PRICE
$9.2 M
Saleable Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $15,799 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 16/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
1,620
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Shan Tong Road