Sold
The Parcville Tower 7FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:21092001690230
|Transaction Date:27/08/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HonlyMa馬倩紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-629889)
Sold

1/20
PRICE
$8.33 M
Saleable Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $12,666 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
868sq.ft.
Buy $9,597 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 27/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
1,618
Walking toYuen LongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Yuen Long Kau Hui Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Table Tennis, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio