Sold
The Parcville Tower 7FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:15052701110031
|Transaction Date:18/05/2015
PRN:B1304606
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.58 M
Saleable Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $9,965 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
609sq.ft.
Buy $7,521 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 18/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
1,618
Walking toYuen LongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Yuen Long Kau Hui Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Table Tennis, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio