Sold
The Latitude Tower 7FLOOR 41FLAT C
Registration Number:17040301610103
|Transaction Date:22/03/2017
PRN:D1382502
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$10.05 M
Saleable Area
584sq.ft.
Buy $17,195 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
758sq.ft.
Buy $13,259 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 22/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2010-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,159
Walking toDiamond HillStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Prince Edward Road East
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Snooker Room, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Ball Room