Sold
The Coronation Tower 7FLOOR 20FLAT D
Registration Number:17031601730017
|Transaction Date:23/02/2017
PRN:D2060473
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLau劉寶田
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-479972)
PRICE
$8.38 M
Saleable Area
453sq.ft.
Buy $18,492 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $14,276 /sq.ft.
Building Age
13 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
740
Walking toAustinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yau Cheung Road
School Net
Property Management Company
御金‧國.物業管理有限公司
Category
Car Park、Club
Developer
SINO/NAN FUNG/CHINESE ESTATES HOLDING/K.WAH
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Table Tennis, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Library, Ball Room, Dance Studio, Golf Simulator, Judo/Yoga Room, Arome Spa