Sold
One Homantin Tower 7FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:23041701030206
|Transaction Date:06/04/2023
PRN:D3289289
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$7.47 M
Saleable Area
406sq.ft.
Buy $18,408 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 06/04/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
561
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Sheung Foo Street