Sold
One Homantin Tower 7FLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:18092002230193
|Transaction Date:03/09/2018
PRN:D3289915
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$22.31 M
Saleable Area
795sq.ft.
Buy $28,067 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
561
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Sheung Foo Street