Sold
Mantin Heights Tower 7FLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:18051802610327
|Transaction Date:07/05/2018
PRN:D3326405
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$10.07 M
Saleable Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $22,265 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
1,429
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Sheung Shing Street