Sold
Lakeside Garden Tower 7FLOOR 6FLAT H
Registration Number:07121800460056
|Transaction Date:28/11/2007
PRN:B3078809
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.41 M
Saleable Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $3,223 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-06-1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Chui Tong Road