Sold
Jubilant Place Tower 7FLOOR 10FLAT F
Registration Number:05031002090018
|Transaction Date:18/02/2005
PRN:A5764126
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$2.85 M
Gross Area
955sq.ft.
Buy $2,984 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
900
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
99 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden