Sold
Jubilant Place Tower 7FLOOR 11FLAT H
Registration Number:17103000650225
|Transaction Date:06/10/2017
PRN:C0895645
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$7 M
Saleable Area
607sq.ft.
Buy $11,530 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $9,447 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 06/10/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
900
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
99 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden