Sold
Greenwood Terrace Tower 7FLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:17022202050069
|Transaction Date:20/01/2017
PRN:B9069362
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
PRICE
$5.15 M
Saleable Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $10,223 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $8,849 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,100
Walking toChai WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-14 Tai Man Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis