Sold
Monterey Tower 6bFLOOR 5FLAT F
Registration Number:19050301570046
|Transaction Date:04/04/2019
PRN:D3665033
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
Sold

3/7
PRICE
$6.92 M
Saleable Area
364sq.ft.
Buy $19,011 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 04/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
34 Block(s)
Total Units
926
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Tong Chun Street