Sold
Uptown Tower 6FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:17091101600079
|Transaction Date:29/08/2017
PRN:D1879823
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.38 M
Saleable Area
753sq.ft.
Buy $8,467 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
989sq.ft.
Buy $6,451 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 29/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
44 Block(s)
Total Units
734
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
600 Castle Peak Road Hung Shui Kiu
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Reading/Study Room, Library, Arome Spa