Sold
The Zumurud Tower 6FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:18060701710010
|Transaction Date:14/05/2018
PRN:D3588410
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$37.54 M
Saleable Area
1,623sq.ft.
Buy $23,127 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 14/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
228
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
204 Argyle Street