Sold
The Reach Tower 6FLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:21123002170116
|Transaction Date:03/12/2021
PRN:D2259917
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

6/13
PRICE
$14.28 M
Saleable Area
928sq.ft.
Buy $15,390 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,268sq.ft.
Buy $11,262 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 03/12/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
2,580
Walking toYuen LongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Shap Pat Heung Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Karaoke Room, Music Room, Library, Dance Studio, Arome Spa