Sold
The Papillons Tower 6FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:20061601730112
|Transaction Date:26/05/2020
PRN:D3450540
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$12.5 M
Saleable Area
856sq.ft.
Buy $14,607 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 26/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
857
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Tong Chun Street