Sold
Parc Palais Tower 6FLOOR 31FLAT D
Registration Number:07013000870139
|Transaction Date:09/01/2007
PRN:A7143217
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.91 M
Saleable Area
811sq.ft.
Buy $10,990 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,062sq.ft.
Buy $8,388 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 King's Park Wylie Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
THE WHARF/SINO/CHINESE ESTATES HOLDING/NEW WORLD/MANHATTAN GARMENTS
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room, Changing Room