Sold
One Homantin Tower 6FLOOR 19FLAT B
Registration Number:19041802120675
|Transaction Date:01/03/2019
PRN:D3289221
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$17.27 M
Saleable Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $29,663 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
561
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Sheung Foo Street