Sold
One Homantin Tower 6FLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:17012600330311
|Transaction Date:10/01/2017
PRN:D3288800
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$10.65 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $21,983 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
561
Walking toHo Man TinStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Sheung Foo Street