Sold
Noble Hill Tower 6FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:16052000820047
|Transaction Date:04/05/2016
PRN:D0012754
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$12.15 M
Saleable Area
1,323sq.ft.
Buy $9,184 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,673sq.ft.
Buy $7,262 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
764
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Ma Sik Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Snooker Room, Library, Ball Room