Sold
Nan Fung Plaza Tower 6FLOOR 41FLAT E
Registration Number:21082701300031
|Transaction Date:11/08/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DonnaWong黃俊紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-683365)
Sold

11/18
PRICE
$7.55 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $16,901 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
607sq.ft.
Buy $12,438 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 11/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,614
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Pui Shing Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Rock Climbing, Aerobic Studio, Golf Simulator