Sold
Mount Pavilia Tower 6FLOOR 1FLAT E
Registration Number:18061502720207
|Transaction Date:25/05/2018
PRN:D3725280
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$16.81 M
Saleable Area
894sq.ft.
Buy $18,790 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
663 Clear Water Bay Road