Sold
Mont Vert Phase 1 Tower 6FLOOR 19FLAT F
Registration Number:17111001860151
|Transaction Date:06/11/2017
PRN:D2767176
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$8.85 M
Saleable Area
844sq.ft.
Buy $10,487 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-02-2015-04
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Fung Yuen Road