Sold
Miami Beach Towers Tower 6FLOOR 12FLAT E
Registration Number:17101901240036
|Transaction Date:10/10/2017
PRN:B0526589
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.75 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $10,633 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $7,917 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 10/10/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-06-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,272
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
268 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Ball Room