Sold
Mantin Heights Tower 6FLOOR 9FLAT F
Registration Number:17122802530059
|Transaction Date:12/12/2017
PRN:D3325107
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
PRICE
$11.13 M
Saleable Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $18,965 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
1,429
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Sheung Shing Street