Sold
Manhattan Hill Tower 6FLOOR 22FLAT A
Registration Number:19092601570057
|Transaction Date:10/09/2019
PRN:D0879652
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$19.99 M
Saleable Area
888sq.ft.
Buy $22,511 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,148sq.ft.
Buy $17,413 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 10/09/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,115
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Po Lun Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Ball Room, Beauty Salon, Judo/Yoga Room