Sold
Lakeside Garden Tower 6FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:17083000280143
|Transaction Date:03/08/2017
PRN:B7697484
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.37 M
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $11,166 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 03/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-06-1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Chui Tong Road